Sydney CBD Squash Club Round Robin No.8
Pool A
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6th Rodney Mangion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
2. | 4th Simon Tomkinson |
|
|
2-1 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
2-1 |
3. | 9th Manu Tejomurtula |
|
1-2 |
|
|
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
4. | 5th Mark Woodrow |
|
0-3 |
|
|
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
|
5. | 1st George Deubler |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
2-1 |
6. | 2nd Christopher Rais |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
|
2-1 |
|
3-0 |
7. | 3rd Shane Whooley |
2-1 |
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
8. | 7th Satya Raina |
|
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. | 8th Aleks Krajcer |
|
1-2 |
|
|
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
Pool B
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4th Carl Fairbairn |
|
0-3 |
|
2-1 |
|
3-0 |
|
|
2. | 1st Cesar Lecaros |
3-0 |
|
2-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
3. | 3rd Mark Leach |
|
1-2 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
4. | 7th Penni Rome |
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
|
0-3 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
5. | 2nd Desmond Chin |
|
0-3 |
|
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
6. | 6th Sasha Krishna |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
3-0 |
7. | 5th Russell Schmidt |
|
0-3 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
|
|
8. | 8th Peter Sammut |
|
|
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
Box 3
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richard Bray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. | 4th Toby Chan |
|
|
1-2 |
|
3-0 |
2-1 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
3. | 1st Thanh Tran |
|
2-1 |
|
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
4. | 6th Jeffrey Boateng |
|
|
0-3 |
|
2-1 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
|
|
5. | 7th Jonathan Lay |
|
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
|
1-2 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
|
6. | 2nd Brighton Cohen |
|
1-2 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
|
2-1 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 D |
7. | 5th Alex Davies |
|
|
1-2 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
|
2-1 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
8. | 9th David Elms |
|
|
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
|
0-3 |
|
9. | 3rd Iain Wood |
|
1-2 |
1-2 |
|
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
|
10. | 8th matthew winchur |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
0-3 D |
0-3 |
|
|
|
Box 4
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2nd D Ford |
|
1-2 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
2. | 1st Nick Moncrieff-Hill |
2-1 |
|
2-1 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
|
3. | 3rd Troy Morgan |
0-3 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
|
3-0 |
4. | 4th Adam Ragheb |
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
3-0 D |
3-0 |
5. | 5th Ben Goodger |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
2-1 |
|
2-1 |
6. | 7th Boris Pavlov |
0-3 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
1-2 |
|
0-3 |
2-1 |
7. | 6th Varun Chhabra |
|
1-2 |
|
0-3 D |
|
3-0 |
|
|
8. | 8th Daphne Labour |
0-3 |
|
0-3 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
|
|