Squash South Australia

Calendar
March
Name Where When
2020 Ingle Farm Junior Silver Tournament 29th Mar to 29th Mar
April
Name Where When
2020 Campbelltown Open 3rd Apr to 4th Apr
2020 Barossa Junior Bronze Tournament 19th Apr to 19th Apr
May
Name Where When
2020 Whyalla Junior Silver Tournament 9th May to 10th May
2020 Whyalla Open Tournament 9th May to 10th May
2020 Clare Junior Bronze Tournament 24th May to 24th May
June
Name Where When
2020 South Adelaide Junior Silver Tourmament 14th Jun to 14th Jun
July
Name Where When
2020 SA Open - TBC 4th Jul to 5th Jul
2020 SA Junior Age Gold Tournament - TBC 4th Jul to 5th Jul
August
Name Where When
2020 Campbelltown Junior Bronze Tournament 2nd Aug to 2nd Aug
2020 South Adelaide Open Tournament 8th Aug to 9th Aug
2020 Naracoorte Junior Silver Tournament 23rd Aug to 23rd Aug
September
Name Where When
2020 South Adelaide Junior Bronze Tournament #2 5th Sep to 5th Sep
2020 Stepneys Next Gen Classic 18th Sep to 19th Sep
October
Name Where When
2020 Iron Triangle Bronze Tournament 24th Oct to 25th Oct
November
Name Where When
2020 SA Senior-Junior Teams Event 7th Nov to 7th Nov
2020 Bodysmith Junior Bronze Tournament 15th Nov to 15th Nov
2020 Rackets and Strings Open 20th Nov to 21st Nov
Top 20 Ranking, All Players
Sanctioned Leagues
Adelaide Daytime Squash Pennant Squash (Singles)
Adelaide High School Squash Competition Squash (Singles)
Adelaide Racquetball Pennant Racquetball (Squash 57)
Adelaide Squash Pennant Squash (Singles)
Adelaide Test Squash (Singles)
Barossa Valley Squash Pennant Squash (Singles)
Broken Hill Squash Pennant Squash (Singles)
Campbelltown Squash Club Racquetball Doubles (Squash 57)
Copper Coast Squash Club Squash (Singles)
Port Pirie Squash Pennant Squash (Singles)
South Australian Club Squash Championships Squash (Singles)
Sub Organizations

There are 2 sub-organizations associated with Squash South Australia.

Contact Info
Address:
6 MAB Eastern Promenade
Tonsley, South Australia 5042
Australia
Phone:
8276 4054


View Larger Map