Girls Doubles u/10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Joma Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | Savanah Olivier | No | - |
- | Mandie Claassens | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Cara Louw | No | - |
- | Inge Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Lara Louw | No | - |
- | Lize Rust | Newton Primary | Christie Moolman | No | - | |
- | Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Anneke Linde | No | - |
- | Alexa Olivier | Oranje Meisieskool | Lienca Ferreira | No | - | |
- | Christie Moolman | Bothaville Tennis Club | Lize Rust | No | - | |
- | Lara Louw | ZA | Staatspresident Swart | Inge Ferreira | No | - |
- | Karli Steenkamp | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Delia Strydom | No | - |
- | Savanah Olivier | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | Joma Viljoen | No | - |
- | Anneke Linde | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | No | - |
- | Lienca Ferreira | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Alexa Olivier | No | - |
- | Cara Louw | ZA | Oranje Meisies Laer | Mandie Claassens | No | - |
- | Delia Strydom | Oranje Meisieskool | Karli Steenkamp | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Joma Viljoen
Savanah Olivier
|
Mandie Claassens
Cara Louw
|
3-4 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Joma Viljoen
Savanah Olivier
|
Inge Ferreira
Lara Louw
|
6-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Mandie Claassens
Cara Louw
|
Inge Ferreira
Lara Louw
|
4-3 |
2019-01-19 12:30am | Box 2: X4 | FS TS - |
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Anneke Linde
|
Christie Moolman
Lize Rust
|
4-3 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X5 | FS TS - |
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Anneke Linde
|
Delia Strydom
Karli Steenkamp
|
7-0 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X6 | FS TS - |
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Anneke Linde
|
Lienca Ferreira
Alexa Olivier
|
6-1 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X7 | FS TS - |
Christie Moolman
Lize Rust
|
Delia Strydom
Karli Steenkamp
|
6-1 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X8 | FS TS - |
Christie Moolman
Lize Rust
|
Lienca Ferreira
Alexa Olivier
|
6-1 |
2019-01-19 12:15am | Box 2: X9 | FS TS - |
Delia Strydom
Karli Steenkamp
|
Lienca Ferreira
Alexa Olivier
|
0-7 |
2019-01-19 12:00pm | A1 | FS TS - |
Joma Viljoen
Savanah Olivier
|
Nerike VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Anneke Linde
|
8-2 |
TBD | B1 | - |
Mandie Claassens
Cara Louw
|
Christie Moolman
Lize Rust
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
Inge Ferreira
Lara Louw
|
Lienca Ferreira
Alexa Olivier
|