BU15
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Dylan Pearman | XS | Tyne District Squash and Racketball | No | - |
[2] | Oliver Hunter | XS | Bridge of Allan Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Sam Shannon | XS | Waverley Lawn Tennis Squash and Sports Club | No | - |
[4] | Robert J Phillips | XS | Western Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Christopher Horsburgh | Perth Squash Club | No | - | |
[6] | John Green | XS | Watsonian Squash Rackets Club | No | - |
[7] | Jamie Cargill | Crieff Squash Club | No | - | |
[8] | Murray Richmond | XS | Edinburgh Sports Club (SS) | No | - |
- | Dominic Barnby | XS | Kirkwall Squash and Racketball Club | No | - |
- | Shane McConnell | XS | Watsonian Squash Rackets Club | No | - |
- | Connor Murray | XS | Aberdeen Sports Village Squash & Racketball Club | No | - |
- | Harrison Goss-Pastor | XS | Western Squash Club | No | - |
- | Murray Donald | Nairn Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Oliver Ruiz | Kinross Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-03-07 11:00am | A2 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Connor Murray
|
Murray Richmond [8]
|
4-11, 11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 11-6 |
2020-03-07 11:00am | A3 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Christopher Horsburgh [5]
|
Shane McConnell
|
11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |
2020-03-07 11:30am | A4 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Dominic Barnby
|
Robert J Phillips [4]
|
8-11, 11-13, 13-15 |
2020-03-07 11:30am | A5 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Sam Shannon [3]
|
Oliver Ruiz
|
11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
2020-03-07 11:30am | A6 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Murray Donald
|
John Green [6]
|
4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2020-03-07 11:30am | A7 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Jamie Cargill [7]
|
Harrison Goss-Pastor
|
11-7, 11-3, 12-10 |
2020-03-07 2:30pm | A9 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Dylan Pearman [1]
|
Connor Murray
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-3 |
2020-03-07 2:30pm | A10 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Christopher Horsburgh [5]
|
Robert J Phillips [4]
|
11-8, 9-11, 8-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
2020-03-07 3:00pm | A11 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Sam Shannon [3]
|
John Green [6]
|
11-5, 11-4, 6-11, 11-7 |
2020-03-07 3:00pm | A12 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Jamie Cargill [7]
|
Oliver Hunter [2]
|
9-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
2020-03-08 11:30am | A13 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Dylan Pearman [1]
|
Robert J Phillips [4]
|
11-9, 11-2, 11-4 |
2020-03-08 11:30am | A14 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Sam Shannon [3]
|
Oliver Hunter [2]
|
8-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
2020-03-08 3:30pm | A15 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Dylan Pearman [1]
|
Oliver Hunter [2]
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-4 |
2020-03-08 3:30pm | B1 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Robert J Phillips [4]
|
Sam Shannon [3]
|
7-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
2020-03-08 12:00pm | C1 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Connor Murray
|
Christopher Horsburgh [5]
|
7-11, 10-12, 8-11 |
2020-03-08 11:30am | C2 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
John Green [6]
|
Jamie Cargill [7]
|
3-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2020-03-08 3:30pm | C3 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Christopher Horsburgh [5]
|
Jamie Cargill [7]
|
8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 7-11 |
2020-03-08 3:30pm | D1 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Connor Murray
|
John Green [6]
|
7-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
2020-03-07 3:00pm | E2 | BOASC - Squash Court 3 |
Shane McConnell
|
Dominic Barnby
|
2-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
2020-03-07 3:00pm | E3 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Oliver Ruiz
|
Murray Donald
|
11-6, 11-5, 11-4 |
2020-03-08 12:00pm | E5 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Murray Richmond [8]
|
Dominic Barnby
|
5-11, 9-11, 17-15, 5-11 |
2020-03-08 12:00pm | E6 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Oliver Ruiz
|
Harrison Goss-Pastor
|
9-11, 11-4, 11-13, 8-11 |
2020-03-08 3:00pm | E7 | BOASC - Squash Court 2 |
Dominic Barnby
|
Harrison Goss-Pastor
|
13-11, 12-10, 11-2 |
2020-03-08 3:00pm | F1 | BOASC - Squash Court 1 |
Murray Richmond [8]
|
Oliver Ruiz
|
11-5, 11-7, 11-13, 11-6 |
2020-03-08 12:00pm | G3 | BOASC - Squash Court 4 |
Shane McConnell
|
Murray Donald
|
10-12, 6-11, 1-11 |