Sign in or Register
Admin Menu
Rankings
Tournaments
Leagues
Player Comparison
My Mini Ladders
Updated
Facilities
Governing Bodies
SportyHQ Premium
Login
Remember me
Sign in
Forgot password?
Create account
Line 3
Tournaments
2021 Busselton Squash Club Term 3 Pennants
Line 3
Top Line 1st half
Top Line 2nd half
Line 2
Line 4
Line 3
Print
19 Jul 2021
26 Jul 2021
2 Aug 2021
9 Aug 2021
16 Aug 2021
23 Aug 2021
30 Aug 2021
6 Sep 2021
13 Sep 2021
20 Sep 2021
25 Dec 2021
Draw
Schedule & Results
Player List
Line 3
1.
1.
BUSWELL
Ron
BSC 23 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-9, 11-6, 3-11
14-12
9-11, 11-9, 11-7
9-11, 9-11
11-9, 9-11, 11-9
6-11, 7-11
8-11, 11-5, 11-8
11-9
BSC 09 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-7, 6-11, 11-2
11-5
11-8, 10-12, 11-7
11-5
BSC 25 Dec
5:10pm
2.
2.
BROWN
Geoff
BSC 23 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-8, 3-11, 11-4
8-11, 6-11
BSC 30 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
11-9, 8-11, 11-6
11-7
11-8, 4-11, 9-11
11-7, 11-7
BSC 13 Sep
5:30pm, Left Crt
11-6, 13-11, 5-11
9-11, 8-11
BSC 25 Dec
5:40pm
11-7, 6-11, 11-7
4-11, 12-10
3.
3.
SKELTON
Roger
9-11, 6-11, 11-3
12-14
8-11, 11-3, 4-11
11-8, 11-6
11-4, 11-3, 9-11
11-13, 11-7
11-7, 2-11, 12-10
11-7
BSC 20 Sep
5:30pm, Right Crt
BSC 26 Jul
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 25 Dec
6:10pm
BSC 02 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 13 Sep
5:30pm, Left Crt
4.
4.
HUNT
Jane
11-9, 9-11, 7-11
11-9, 11-9
BSC 30 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
4-11, 3-11, 11-9
13-11, 7-11
11-7, 11-9, 10-12
12-10
9-11, 9-11, 11-1
11-7, 11-4
BSC 25 Dec
4:40pm
7-11, 11-8, 11-8
5-11, 11-8
BSC 20 Sep
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-9, 4-11, 11-9
13-11
5.
5.
STOKES
Bernie
9-11, 11-9, 9-11
11-6, 11-7
9-11, 11-8, 6-11
7-11
7-11, 11-2, 10-12
7-11
7-11, 9-11, 12-10
10-12
BSC 25 Dec
4:10pm
BSC 02 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-8, 11-9, 8-11
12-10
BSC 30 Aug
6:20pm, Left Crt
11-13, 11-8, 7-11
11-7, 11-7
6.
6.
ROBY
Brian
11-8, 5-11, 8-11
9-11
8-11, 11-4, 11-9
7-11, 7-11
BSC 20 Sep
5:30pm, Right Crt
11-9, 11-9, 1-11
7-11, 4-11
BSC 25 Dec
4:10pm
BSC 06 Sep
5:30pm, Right Crt
12-10, 5-11, 11-7
11-13, 6-11
8-11, 11-2, 11-8
11-6
9-11, 14-12, 12-10
11-9
7.
7.
WINSLEY
Sam
BSC 09 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 13 Sep
5:30pm, Left Crt
BSC 26 Jul
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 25 Dec
4:40pm
BSC 02 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 06 Sep
5:30pm, Right Crt
BSC 23 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
15-17, 8-11, 11-8
11-6, 3-11
BSC 30 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
8.
8.
HARRIS
Christine
7-11, 11-6, 2-11
5-11
6-11, 11-13, 11-5
11-9, 11-8
BSC 25 Dec
6:10pm
11-7, 8-11, 8-11
11-5, 8-11
8-11, 9-11, 11-8
10-12
10-12, 11-5, 7-11
13-11, 11-6
BSC 23 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
11-6, 11-9, 7-11
5-11, 11-13
2-11, 8-11, 11-9
11-7, 11-8
9.
9.
ANASTASAKIS
Jessica
8-11, 12-10, 7-11
5-11
BSC 25 Dec
5:40pm
BSC 02 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 20 Sep
6:20pm, Right Crt
BSC 30 Aug
6:20pm, Left Crt
11-8, 2-11, 8-11
6-11
15-17, 8-11, 11-8
11-6, 3-11
6-11, 9-11, 11-7
11-5, 13-11
7-11, 5-11, 7-11
10.
10.
MORGAN
Stuart
BSC 25 Dec
5:10pm
7-11, 11-6, 7-11
11-4, 10-12
BSC 13 Sep
5:30pm, Left Crt
9-11, 11-4, 9-11
11-13
13-11, 8-11, 11-7
7-11, 7-11
11-9, 12-14, 10-12
9-11
BSC 30 Aug
5:30pm, Right Crt
11-2, 11-8, 9-11
7-11, 8-11
11-7, 11-5, 11-7
Standings
Points
Wins
Losses
Games
Game Pts
1. Jane HUNT
10
5
1
17 - 11 (60.71%)
266 - 260 (50.57%)
2. Ron BUSWELL
8
4
2
16 - 10 (61.54%)
255 - 228 (52.8%)
3. Roger SKELTON
6
3
1
10 - 8 (55.56%)
172 - 151 (53.25%)
4. Geoff BROWN
6
3
2
13 - 11 (54.17%)
216 - 218 (49.77%)
5. Bernie STOKES
6
3
3
12 - 14 (46.15%)
250 - 249 (50.1%)
6. Christine HARRIS
6
3
4
15 - 18 (45.45%)
299 - 313 (48.86%)
7. Brian ROBY
4
2
4
13 - 14 (48.15%)
243 - 259 (48.41%)
8. Stuart MORGAN
2
1
5
11 - 15 (42.31%)
253 - 242 (51.11%)
9. Jessica ANASTASAKIS
2
1
4
7 - 14 (33.33%)
176 - 215 (45.01%)
10. Sam WINSLEY
0
0
0
0 - 0 (0%)
0 - 0 (0%)
Line 3
1.
1.
BUSWELL
Ron
2.
2.
BROWN
Geoff
3.
3.
SKELTON
Roger
4.
4.
HUNT
Jane
5.
5.
STOKES
Bernie