Sign in or Register
Admin Menu
Rankings
Tournaments
Leagues
Player Comparison
My Mini Ladders
Updated
Facilities
Governing Bodies
SportyHQ Premium
Login
Remember me
Sign in
Forgot password?
Create account
Line 4
Tournaments
2021 Busselton Squash Club Term 3 Pennants
Line 4
Top Line 1st half
Top Line 2nd half
Line 2
Line 3
Line 4
Print
19 Jul 2021
26 Jul 2021
2 Aug 2021
9 Aug 2021
16 Aug 2021
23 Aug 2021
30 Aug 2021
6 Sep 2021
13 Sep 2021
20 Sep 2021
25 Dec 2021
Draw
Schedule & Results
Player List
Box 1
1.
1.
CANN
Nathan
12-10, 12-10, 12-10
BSC 16 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
2-11, 5-11, 11-5
14-12, 3-11
12-10, 10-12, 11-9
2-11, 9-11
BSC 30 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
11-6, 11-8, 3-11
15-13
11-5, 5-11, 11-7
4-11, 14-16
11-9, 8-11, 11-8
10-12, 8-11
BSC 25 Dec
7:00pm
2.
2.
KOEPPL
Lisa
10-12, 10-12, 10-12
11-6, 11-13, 11-13
11-13
4-11, 3-11, 7-11
1-11, 7-11, 9-11
9-11, 11-7, 8-11
11-3, 9-11
BSC 13 Sep
7:35pm, Left Crt
9-11, 9-11, 11-9
10-12
BSC 25 Dec
8:00pm
9-11, 12-14, 11-3
8-11
3.
3.
AMMON
Lorelei
BSC 16 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
6-11, 13-11, 13-11
13-11
BSC 23 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
BSC 09 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-7, 11-8, 11-8
11-4, 11-7, 8-11
11-9
BSC 25 Dec
7:30pm
11-5, 11-9, 9-11
5-11, 5-11
BSC 13 Sep
6:20pm, Left Crt
4.
4.
FERGUSON
Kelly
11-2, 11-5, 5-11
12-14, 11-3
11-4, 11-3, 11-7
BSC 23 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
11-7, 11-5, 11-7
11-9, 11-7, 7-11
11-13, 10-12
BSC 25 Dec
9:00pm
11-4, 11-8, 9-11
8-11, 11-8
BSC 20 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
11-9, 10-12, 11-7
9-11, 7-11
5.
5.
WILLIAMSON
Tim
10-12, 12-10, 9-11
11-2, 11-9
11-1, 11-7, 11-9
BSC 09 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
7-11, 5-11, 7-11
BSC 25 Dec
8:30pm
BSC 02 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
11-9, 8-11, 8-11
8-11
BSC 30 Aug
7:35pm, Right Crt
BSC 20 Sep
6:20pm, Right Crt
6.
6.
MAYORS
Dani
BSC 30 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
11-9, 7-11, 11-8
3-11, 11-9
7-11, 8-11, 8-11
9-11, 7-11, 11-7
13-11, 12-10
BSC 25 Dec
8:30pm
BSC 06 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
BSC 13 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
BSC 16 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
6-11, 11-4, 10-12
7-11
7.
7.
COTA
Tatiana
6-11, 8-11, 11-3
13-15
BSC 13 Sep
7:35pm, Left Crt
4-11, 7-11, 11-8
9-11
BSC 25 Dec
9:00pm
BSC 02 Aug
7:35pm, Left Crt
BSC 06 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
7-11, 6-11, 10-12
7-11, 11-9, 7-11
11-13
BSC 30 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
8.
8.
SURIANI
Matt
5-11, 11-5, 7-11
11-4, 16-14
11-9, 11-9, 9-11
12-10
BSC 25 Dec
7:30pm
4-11, 8-11, 11-9
11-8, 8-11
9-11, 11-8, 11-8
11-8
BSC 13 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
11-7, 11-6, 12-10
6-11, 7-11, 11-7
11-7, 1-11
11-8, 13-11, 9-11
14-12
9.
9.
JOHNSTON
Wes
9-11, 11-8, 8-11
12-10, 11-8
BSC 25 Dec
8:00pm
5-11, 9-11, 11-9
11-5, 11-5
BSC 20 Sep
7:35pm, Right Crt
BSC 30 Aug
7:35pm, Right Crt
BSC 16 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-7, 9-11, 11-7
13-11
11-6, 11-7, 7-11
7-11, 11-1
11-7, 11-9, 8-11
11-9
10.
10.
BUSWELL
Rose
BSC 25 Dec
7:00pm
11-9, 14-12, 3-11
11-8
BSC 13 Sep
6:20pm, Left Crt
9-11, 12-10, 7-11
11-9, 11-7
BSC 20 Sep
6:20pm, Right Crt
11-6, 4-11, 12-10
11-7
BSC 30 Aug
6:20pm, Right Crt
8-11, 11-13, 11-9
12-14
7-11, 9-11, 11-8
9-11
Standings
Points
Wins
Losses
Games
Game Pts
1. Wes JOHNSTON
10
5
0
15 - 8 (65.22%)
230 - 197 (53.86%)
2. Matt SURIANI
10
5
2
19 - 11 (63.33%)
294 - 281 (51.13%)
3. Kelly FERGUSON
8
4
2
16 - 10 (61.54%)
264 - 212 (55.46%)
4. Lorelei AMMON
6
3
1
11 - 5 (68.75%)
160 - 145 (52.46%)
5. Rose BUSWELL
6
3
2
11 - 10 (52.38%)
205 - 210 (49.4%)
6. Tim WILLIAMSON
4
2
2
7 - 8 (46.67%)
140 - 136 (50.72%)
7. Dani MAYORS
4
2
2
7 - 10 (41.18%)
152 - 169 (47.35%)
8. Nathan CANN
4
2
4
14 - 13 (51.85%)
248 - 272 (47.69%)
9. Tatiana COTA
0
0
4
3 - 12 (20%)
128 - 159 (44.6%)
10. Lisa KOEPPL
0
0
7
5 - 21 (19.23%)
232 - 272 (46.03%)
Box 1
1.
1.
CANN
Nathan
2.
2.
KOEPPL
Lisa
3.
3.
AMMON
Lorelei
4.
4.
FERGUSON
Kelly
5.
5.
WILLIAMSON
Tim