Annual Competitions
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DASLink | 13 | Tarra Motors | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 5 |
2 | LJ Hooker Bega | 11 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Tarra Motors | 10 | DASLink | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 9 |
4 | Malcolm Slater Pty Ltd | 8 | LJ Hooker Bega | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 6 | Repco Bega | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Repco Bega | 5 | Baz's Pumps Pools & Irrigation | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Bobbins Transport | 13 | Goodyear Autocare | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 10 |
2 | Eagle Embroidery | 11 | CB Smash | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
3 | Goodyear Autocare | 9 | Bobbins Transport | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 6 |
4 | Bega Motorcycles | 8 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
5 | PJ O'Brien Electronics | 8 | Bega Motorcycles | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
6 | CB Smash | 6 | Eagle Embroidery | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Wok 'n Roll | 18 | AllSigns Bega | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 10 |
2 | AllSigns Bega | 12 | Wok 'n Roll | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 6 |
3 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 9 | Pell Rixon | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
4 | Pell Rixon | 9 | Zip's Lock-up Storage Sheds | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
5 | G Lucas Constructions | 6 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Plevey's Pharmacy | 6 | G Lucas Constructions | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
Division 4 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND May 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 15 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 10 |
2 | Bega Car & Dog Wash | 12 | Neil Smith's Complete Wealth | 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | 4 |
3 | Hotondo Homes | 10 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
4 | MGM Panelbeaters | 9 | Grand Hotel | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
5 | Grand Hotel | 6 | MGM Panelbeaters | 22 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |
6 | Mal's Pizza Bite | 5 | Hotondo Homes | 23 May 6:30pm Bega Squash Club | Pending |